Funkcia

Meno

Predmety

Triednictvo

Riaditeľka školy:

VAJDAOVÁ Angelika, Ing.

ekonomika

 

 

 

 

 

Zástupca riaditeľa pre teoretické vyučovanie:

BÁBICSOVÁ Anita, Mgr.

CHE, BIO, ANJ

 

 

TAKÁCS Ladislav, Ing.

strojárstvo

 

 

 

 

 

Učitelia:

BENYÁK Éva, Mgr.

ANJ, PSY

IV.C.

 

BORDÁS Sándor

ekonomika

II.J

 

CSIBREY Erika, Mgr.

MAT, CHE

II.D, IV.D

 

CSICSAY Marianna, Mgr.

INF, NEJ

III.E

 

DUBORSZKY Attila, Mgr.

MJL, HIS

III.D

 

FÜSSY Dávid

TŠV

 
 

KISSOVÁ DEMETEROVÁ Gabriela, Mgr.

SJSL, ESV

I.E

 

KLŐR Levente

ANJ, NÁB

I.B

 

KOVÁCSOVÁ Júlia, Mgr.

ANJ

I.D

 

KOZMOVÁ Kristína, Mgr.

NEJ, FIL, OBN

II.E

 

KURA Ľudovít, Ing.

elektrotechnika

 

 

LELKES Ágota, Ing.

strojárstvo, ekonomika

III.A

 

LELKES István, Mgr.

PED, PSY

 

 

LIPPAIOVÁ Judit, Ing.

strojárstvo

 

 

MÉHES Gergely, Mgr.

INF, HIS

I.L

 

NAGY Ernest, Mgr.

MJL, NEJ, HIS

II.B

 

NAGY Tibor, Mgr.

MJL, HIS

I.C

 

NÉMETHOVÁ Emese, Ing.

strojárstvo

III.C

 

NÉMETH Péter, Mgr.

eko. odb. predm.

I.J

 

NÉMETHOVÁ Erika, Mgr., Ing.

MJL, SJL, EKO

II.C

 

PÁSZTOR Bence, Mgr.

MAT, INF

 

 

PONGRÁCZOVÁ Anikó, Mgr.

MAT, FYZ

 
 

SZABÓ Ladislav, Mgr.

MJL, INF

 

 

SZALAI Alexander, Ing.

ANJ

 

 

TAKÁCS Peter, Mgr.

MAT, INF

II.L

 

TÓTH Eugen, Ing.

strojárstvo

II.A

 

VILÁGIOVÁ Irena, Ing.

chémické odb. predmeti

III.B

 

ZIRIGOVÁ Tünde, Mgr.

chémické odb. predmeti

I.A

 

 

 

 

Majstri OV:

BODÓOVÁ Andrea

kozmetika

 

 

GÁSPÁR Renata, Mgr.

kaderník

 
 

NÉMETHOVÁ Melinda

kaderník

 

 

SÁTOR Zoltán

elektromechanik

 

 

 

 

 

Externí učitelia:

BUBNIAK Ladislav, Mgr.

TŠV

 

 

CZAJLIK László

NBV

 

 

GAŠPAREK Krisztián, Ing

elektrotechnika

 

 

ILLÉNYIOVÁ Eva, Mgr.

OBN, DEJ

 
 

VAJDA Jozef, Mgr.

TŠV

 
 

 

   

Školský psychológ:

BELKOVICS Judit, Mgr.

 

 

Výchovná poradkyňa:

BENYÁK Éva, Mgr.

   

 

 

 

 

Vedúca ETÚ:

NAGYOVÁ Adriana, Ing.

 

 

Hospodárka:

RÓZSOVÁ Tímea

 

 

Sekretárka:

BALÁZSYOVÁ Helena

 

 

Mzdová účtovníčka:

FEKETEOVÁ Erika

 

 

Výpočtový technik:

HORVÁTHOVÁ Magdaléna

 

 

Školníčka:

NAGY Edit

 

 

 

KUKUCSOVÁ Alžbeta

 

 

Údržbár:

TARCSI László

 

 

Upratovačky:

CSÖLLEOVÁ Magdaléna

 

 

 

HORONYOVÁ Edita

 

 

 

ÁBRAHÁMOVÁ Eva

 

 

 



Hozzáadta: Bordás Sándor - 2020-09-17 20:43:27